my All : Him

mY All : Him
The woNderful pEople who pickEd up mY piEces and Glued it bAck wiTh tEnder loVing-cAre,pAtieNce and uNconDitionaL lovE,,.

Saturday, January 8, 2011

liviNg in tHe miDst of hiGh acHievErs,ain't all Waltz,huh???
nEvEr givE up dEar pEacemakEr!!!!
dare yoursElf to dreAm,dare yourseLf to fulfill it!!!!

3 comments:

Nasuha said...

cannot go la ur word...
yeah!!!don't give up!!!!
Malaysia can do it I can do it...

la dolce said...

cannot go la....hahaha..
btw...u da mkin maju la...hik33...

PeAcemakEr said...

hahaha,.kn aQ kTe,,.cOpy n pAste jEw,,.huhu,,.~~

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...